Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
257
1447515

Tomas Lundgren

(Sverige, Född 1985)
Utropspris
80 000 - 100 000 SEK
7 800 - 9 750 EUR
9 060 - 11 300 USD
Klubbat pris

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Chef konstavdelningen, Specialist samtida konst, Private Sales
+46 (0)739 40 08 19
Tomas Lundgren
(Sverige, Född 1985)

"Migration I"

Signerad Tomas Lundgren och daterad 2014 a tergo. Duk 180 x 145 cm.

Proveniens

Galleri Thomas Wallner, Simris.
Relocating – A Collection of Nordic Contemporary Art.