Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
355
1475648

Patrik Andiné

(Sverige, Född 1968)
Utropspris
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
2 920 - 3 900 EUR
3 400 - 4 530 USD
Klubbat pris
34 000 SEK

Louise Wrede
Louise Wrede
Chef konstavdelningen, Specialist samtida konst, Private Sales
+46 (0)739 40 08 19
Patrik Andiné
(Sverige, Född 1968)

Utan titel

Signerad P. Andiné och daterad 97. Pannå 22 x 90 cm.