Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
465
1474147

Keith Haring

(USA, 1958-1990)
Utropspris
175 000 - 200 000 SEK
17 100 - 19 500 EUR
19 800 - 22 700 USD
Klubbat pris
185 000 SEK

Marcus Kinge
Marcus Kinge
Specialist konst, Ansvarig specialist grafik
+46 (0)739 40 08 27
Keith Haring
(USA, 1958-1990)

"Untitled", ur: "Free South Africa"

Färglitografi, 1985, signerad med blyerts 45/60, utgiven av Edition Schellmann, München/New York. Bladstorlek 100 x 81 cm (BFK Rives).

Littmann, sid 42-43.

Konstnär