65
1473545

Girard-Perregaux, Laureato, ca 2018.

Utropspris
95 000 - 105 000 SEK
8 430 - 9 320 EUR
8 800 - 9 720 USD
Klubbat pris

Efter du betalat ditt föremål beställer du transport på Mina Sidor

Simon Naeslund
Simon Naeslund
Specialist Klockor
+46 (0)735 95 68 75

Storlek: 42 mm
Material: stål
Urverk: automatisk, caliber GP01800
År: cirka 2018
Glas: safirglas
Armband: integrerad originallänk, viklås
Referensnummer: 81010-11-431-11A
Serienummer: 2'319
Verknummer: 218
Tillbehör: certifikat, box, ytterkartong

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Repor.

The Girard-Perregaux Laureato is a legendary timepiece that has been captivating watch enthusiasts for over four decades. Originally introduced in 1975, the Laureato was ahead of its time with its sporty and original design, featuring an octagonal polished bezel and an integrated bracelet. Fast forward to 2017, and the Laureato is back, better than ever before, and has become a true icon in the world of luxury watches.

The new Laureato is a true and complete masterpiece that pays homage to its rich heritage while embracing modern innovations. With its sleek lines and elegant curves, this watch is a true work of art, designed to make a statement wherever you go.