1276
1549700

Penselvas, porslin. Qingdynastin, 1800-tal.

Utropspris
4 000 - 6 000 SEK
353 - 530 EUR
376 - 564 USD
Klubbat pris
5 500 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Dekor i emaljfärger av figurscen. Höjd 14 cm. Diameter 12,4 cm.

Förgyllnignen med slitage. Bränningsspricka.

Proveniens

From the private collection of a Swedish family in Närke. The couple has a keen interest in art and antiques and started to collect in the 1960’s, attending auctions, antique shops, and antique fairs. Always seeking additional pieces that would adorn their home and that intrigued them with its quality and history.

Skapa ett konto på Bukowskis
  • Kom igång med att köpa och sälja
  • Favoritmarkera föremål
  • Spara dina sökningar
Har du redan ett konto?