1000
1616781

Figurin, blanc de chine, Qingdynastin 1700-/1800-tal.

Utropspris
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 150 - 1 430 EUR
1 300 - 1 630 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Guanyin avbildad sittandes klädd i svepande klädnad. Höjd 14,5 cm.

Sprickor, nagg.

Proveniens

From the collection of Krister Littorin, who purchased it throughGadelius, thence by descent.