Det större skeppet på träställ. Höjd 14 cm. Längd 18 cm. Det mindre skeppet, höjd 10 cm. Längd 10,5 cm.
Slitage, skador. Lösa delar.
From the collection of the Swedish diplomat Counsul General Sigurd Teodor von Goës (1868-1926) who served att the Swedish-Norwegian consulate in Shanghai, China.