Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Jan De Vliegher

(Belgien, Född 1964)
Jan De Vliegher
(Belgien, Född 1964)

JAN DE VLIEGHER, olja på duk, signerad och daterad 2005 a tergo.

"Venetie S.M. Terras Avond". 60 x 90 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.

Proveniens

Angelika Knäpper Gallery, Stockholm.

Utropspris
20 000 SEK