Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Cindy Sherman

(USA, Född 1954)
Cindy Sherman
(USA, Född 1954)

CINDY SHERMAN, C-print signerad Cindy Sherman och numrerad 79/125 a tergo.

"Untitled, 1987". Bildyta 29,5 x 20 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram.

Utropspris
8 000 SEK