Ring Tiffany & Co 18K guld med krysopras och lapis lazuli. Ca 1970-tal

Diameter ca 22.5 mm, storlek 59, totalvikt 26 g. Signerad.

A portion of the hallmark has rubbed off due to wear.

Established in 1837 in New York City, Tiffany & Co. has played a significant role in the history of American jewelry design. The company is noted for its use of high-quality materials, innovative design techniques, and collaborations with prominent designers. Tiffany’s contributions to the development of modern luxury jewelry are widely recognized, particularly in the areas of diamond cutting standards and silver craftsmanship.

Utropspris
40 000 SEK
Cecilia Andrén
Cecilia Andrén
Ansvarig specialist smycken
+46 (0)790 78 03 20