Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Frackknappar två par guld och fasetterad glas, omkring år 1900

Diameter mellan ca 10-13,7 mm, vikt ca 6,5 gram

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Bucklor.

Proveniens

It seems that there is no text provided for translation. Please provide the text you would like me to translate into English.

Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson
Gemmolog, Värderare
+46 (0)70-917 99 95

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13