Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

BROSCH, med peridot, gammalslipade diamanter totat ca 1.00 ct samt rosenslipade diamanter.

Platina. Rund facettslipad peridot, diameter ca 8,5 mm. Höjd ca 32 cm. Vikt ca 6,5 g.

Smärre slitage. Peridot med nagg. Böjd fattning.

Utropspris
10 000 SEK