Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

RING med briljantslipad diamant ca 1.34 ct, importstämplad.

18K vitguld. Kvalitet ca H-I/SI. Storlek 17/53. Vikt 3,6 gram.

Slitage.

Utropspris
35 000 SEK