Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Sked, ostämplad, silver, Norge 1600-tal.

Plant skaft med gravyr. Längd 16 cm, vikt 28 gram.

Lagad vid bladfästet, slitage.

Klubbat pris
1 500
145
166
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
Budhistorik (3 bud)
17 sep 2017 13:58
1 500 SEK
17 sep 2017 13:58
1 400 SEK
15 sep 2017 4:55
1 000 SEK