KONSTBÖCKER, 6 st, bland annat "Afrikanische kunst in Deutschen privatsammlungen" Karl-Ferdinand Schöder 1973.

"Afrikanische kunst in Deutschen privatsammlungen" Karl-Ferdinand Schöder 1973.
"Shoowa Design African Textiles from the Kingdom of Kuba"av Georges Meurant, 1986.
"African Sculpture Speaks" av Ladislas Segy. 1961.
"Afrikanische Kunst" Stefan Eisenhofer och Karin Guggeis. 2002.

"Schwarzafrika Masken Skulpturen Schmuckst'ucke" Laure Meyer, 1991.
"Afrikas Konst" av Werner Schmalenbach, 1955.

Slitage.

Proveniens

Peter von Busch samling.

Klubbat pris
450
43
49
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (4 bud)
4 mar 2018 20:33
450 SEK
4 mar 2018 20:33
400 SEK
4 mar 2018 11:25
350 SEK
24 feb 2018 23:30
300 SEK