Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

LJUSSTAKAR, ett par, brons, 1800-tal.

Balusterformade. Hexagonal fot. Höjd 31 cm.

Bruksslitage. Fläckar.

Klubbat pris
550
54
62
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (5 bud)
6 jul 2018 11:32
550 SEK
6 jul 2018 11:32
500 SEK
5 jul 2018 23:49
400 SEK
4 jul 2018 22:12
350 SEK
29 jun 2018 22:58
300 SEK