Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.

LJUSSTAKE, brons, 1700-tal.

Balusterformat skaft. Triangulär fot. Droppskål. Höjd 29 cm.

Sned. Bruksslitage samt hål.

Klubbat pris
601
59
68
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (8 bud)
25 jul 2018 19:19
601 SEK
25 jul 2018 19:18
551 SEK
25 jul 2018 19:17
501 SEK
25 jul 2018 19:17
451 SEK
25 jul 2018 19:17
450 SEK
25 jul 2018 19:16
400 SEK
21 jul 2018 16:46
350 SEK
19 jul 2018 15:51
300 SEK