Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

LIN UTZON, 3 skålar, porslin, Royal Copenhagen, 1980-tal.

Diameter 24 cm, höjd 11 cm.

Mindre bruksslitage.

Möjligen specialbeställning från Royal Copenhagen.

Klubbat pris
650
63
74
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
Budhistorik (8 bud)
8 jul 2018 15:15
650 SEK
8 jul 2018 15:15
600 SEK
8 jul 2018 15:14
550 SEK
8 jul 2018 15:14
500 SEK
7 jul 2018 21:06
450 SEK
5 jul 2018 14:42
400 SEK
2 jul 2018 15:50
350 SEK
29 jun 2018 23:25
300 SEK