Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

STOLAR, 2 st, Josef Kohn, 1900-talets början.

Stomme i böjträ. Formpressad sits. Sitthöjd 46 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Klubbat pris
2 200
214
249
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (22 bud)
31 jul 2018 13:05
2 200 SEK
8
31 jul 2018 13:05
2 000 SEK
31 jul 2018 13:02
1 900 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:57
1 800 SEK
8
31 jul 2018 12:56
1 700 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:54
1 600 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:53
1 500 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:53
1 500 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:52
1 400 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:48
1 300 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:48
1 200 SEK
31 jul 2018 12:48
1 200 SEK
31 jul 2018 7:36
1 100 SEK
31 jul 2018 7:36
1 000 SEK
31 jul 2018 7:35
950 SEK
31 jul 2018 7:35
900 SEK
28 jul 2018 15:25
850 SEK
28 jul 2018 15:25
800 SEK
26 jul 2018 22:52
450 SEK
26 jul 2018 22:52
400 SEK
25 jul 2018 10:01
350 SEK
24 jul 2018 17:36
300 SEK