Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

MÄSSINGSKITTEL, 17-/1800-tal.

MÄSSINGSKITTEL, 17-/1800-tal.

Diameter 36. Höjd 19 cm

Bucklor. Slitage. Smutsig.

Tillhör Lars-Yngve Johanssons samling E323.

Klubbat pris
1 555
151
172
Utropspris
2 500 SEK
Budhistorik (12 bud)
13 mar 2019 20:38
1 555 SEK
13 mar 2019 20:38
1 500 SEK
13 mar 2019 20:37
1 002 SEK
13 mar 2019 20:37
952 SEK
12 mar 2019 22:05
650 SEK
12 mar 2019 22:05
600 SEK
12 mar 2019 18:27
550 SEK
12 mar 2019 0:18
500 SEK
12 mar 2019 0:17
450 SEK
12 mar 2019 0:17
450 SEK
10 mar 2019 6:31
350 SEK
6 mar 2019 21:22
300 SEK