Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

BRASGARNITYR, smidesjärn, 5 delar, 1900-talets första hälft.

Höjd 107 cm.

Slitage.

Tillhör Lars-Yngve Johanssons samling E323.

Klubbat pris
2 200
213
244
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
Budhistorik (8 bud)
8 mar 2019 10:42
2 200 SEK
8 mar 2019 10:42
2 000 SEK
8 mar 2019 5:25
650 SEK
8 mar 2019 5:25
600 SEK
4 mar 2019 15:31
550 SEK
3 mar 2019 14:53
500 SEK
3 mar 2019 14:53
500 SEK
2 mar 2019 8:41
300 SEK