Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

BUNKE, glas, allmoge, 1800-tal.

Klar glasmassa. Diameter 27. Höjd 25 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage.

Tillhör Lars-Yngve Johanssons samling E323.

Klubbat pris
4 325
419
479
Utropspris
2 000 SEK
Budhistorik (28 bud)
9
14 mar 2019 22:18
4 325 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:18
4 200 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:17
4 125 SEK
9
14 mar 2019 22:17
3 925 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:17
3 725 SEK
9
14 mar 2019 22:17
3 525 SEK
14 mar 2019 12:07
3 325 SEK
8
14 mar 2019 12:07
3 125 SEK
14 mar 2019 6:05
2 923 SEK
8
14 mar 2019 6:05
2 723 SEK
11 mar 2019 22:19
2 523 SEK
7 mar 2019 19:57
2 323 SEK
7 mar 2019 19:57
2 200 SEK
6 mar 2019 22:07
1 800 SEK
6 mar 2019 12:14
1 700 SEK
6 mar 2019 6:52
1 600 SEK
6 mar 2019 6:52
1 600 SEK
4 mar 2019 13:57
1 500 SEK
4 mar 2019 13:57
1 400 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:19
1 300 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:19
1 200 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:19
1 100 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:19
1 000 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:18
650 SEK
2 mar 2019 21:18
600 SEK
2 mar 2019 17:44
450 SEK
2 mar 2019 17:44
400 SEK
2 mar 2019 13:55
300 SEK