Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

KARAFFER, 2+1 stycken, glas, 1800-talets slut.

Slipad dekor. Höjd 24-25 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Tillhör Lars-Yngve Johanssons samling E323.

Klubbat pris
3 405
330
377
Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Budhistorik (17 bud)
14 mar 2019 22:01
3 405 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:01
3 205 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:00
3 005 SEK
14 mar 2019 22:00
2 805 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:59
2 605 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:58
2 405 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:57
2 205 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:55
2 005 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:20
1 905 SEK
14 mar 2019 21:20
1 855 SEK
8 mar 2019 10:42
1 550 SEK
8 mar 2019 10:42
1 450 SEK
8 mar 2019 10:41
1 350 SEK
8 mar 2019 10:41
1 250 SEK
2 mar 2019 3:53
600 SEK
2 mar 2019 3:53
550 SEK
1 mar 2019 16:47
300 SEK