DAUM, vas, Nancy. Frankrike, Art Nouveau.

Emaljmålad dekor. Signerad DAUM NANCY. Höjd 23,5 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Proveniens

According to the present owners, been with the family since the 1950/60s, who lived in Germany and France, thence by descent.

Klubbat pris
3 000
262
274
Utropspris
4 000 SEK
Budhistorik (2 bud)
20 jul 2019 16:08
3 000 SEK
17 jul 2019 10:07
1 500 SEK