Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769

DAUM, vas, Nancy. Frankrike, Art Nouveau.

Emaljmålad dekor. Signerad DAUM NANCY. Höjd 23,5 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Proveniens

According to the present owners, been with the family since the 1950/60s, who lived in Germany and France, thence by descent.

Klubbat pris
3 000
285
327
Utropspris
4 000 SEK
Budhistorik (2 bud)
20 jul 2019 16:08
3 000 SEK
17 jul 2019 10:07
1 500 SEK