Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

GUNNEL NYMAN, VAS, glas, signerad G. Nyman Nuutajärvi, Notsjö.

Klart glas med musch.
Höjd 20 cm.

Fot kanten med obetydligt nagg.

Klubbat pris
180
1 858
206
Utropspris
300 EUR
Budhistorik (7 bud)
30 aug 2019 20:15
180 EUR
27 aug 2019 22:49
160 EUR
23 aug 2019 21:25
150 EUR
22 aug 2019 21:41
120 EUR
22 aug 2019 20:39
100 EUR
22 aug 2019 20:22
70 EUR
22 aug 2019 20:05
50 EUR