Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

SAFAVIEH, "Abby" stolar, sex stycken, 2000-tal.

Djuphäftade och klädda sitsar i bomull/linne textil, dekor av pärlspik, svärtade ben i björk, sitthöjd 48 cm, höjd 92 cm.

Smärre slitage. Märken. Fläckar.

Utropspris
6 000 SEK