Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Eero Rislakki

(Finland, 1924-2017)
Eero Rislakki
(Finland, 1924-2017)

Eero Rislakki, Ring, 14K guld, ametist. Westerback, Helsingfors, 1900-talets mitt.

Storlek 18,75/59.
Bredd 17 mm.
Total vikt 4,7 g.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Utropspris
250 EUR