Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

FOHUNDAR, ett par, järn, Kina, 1900-tal.

Ett par Fohundar av järn. Öppningsbara. Höjd 21 cm.

Slitage. Rostangrepp.

Utropspris
2 500 SEK
Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman
+46 (0)708 10 86 14

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13