Böcker, Chow collection, 3 st samt Meyer collection.

The Frederick M. Mayer Collection of Chinese Art, June 25-25, 1974, Christies.

The Edward T. Chow collection, part two, Early Chinese Ceramics and Ancient Bronzes, 1980, London.

The Edward T.Chow Collection, part one, Ming & Qing porcelain, 1980.

The Edward T.Chow collection, part 3, Ming & Qing porcelain, 1981.

Prislistor finns.

Ej fullt genomgångna. Slitage. Smärre kantskador.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK