Monokrom med Guangxu sexkaraktärsmärke. Höjd 6,5 cm. Diameter 13,5 cm.
Slitage. Spricka. Slipat nagg.
Bought in Hongkong and on loan to the Leiden Museum of Ethnology, Netherlands in 1978. Registration number on footrim of the bowl.