Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Gunnel Sallmén

(Finland)
Gunnel Sallmén
(Finland)

Gunnel Sallmén, olja på masonit, osignerad.

Komposition. 60,5 x 85 cm.

Smärre åldersrelaterat slitage.

Utropspris
3 000 SEK
Amanda Wahrgren
Amanda Wahrgren
Ansvarig specialist modern konst
+46 (0)702 53 14 89

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13