Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Max Papart

(Frankrike, 1911-1994)
Max Papart
(Frankrike, 1911-1994)

Max Papart, gouache, 1983, signerad.

"Melancholy Lady". 51,5 x 66 cm.

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Oramad.

Utropspris
800 EUR