1309045

Longines, "Tre Tacche Radium Bulls Eye Dial", armbandsur, 32,5 mm

Longines, "tre tacche radium bulls eye dial", armbandsur, 32,5 mm.

stål, manuell, plexiglas, metallänk, 1942.

Caliber 12.68Z, Verknr 6356401, Boettnr 22146/17, Referensnr 4748

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Fungerar vid katalogisering, Bukowskis garanterar ej framtida funktion vid försäljning. Renoverad minutvisare

Proveniens

The original serial number 6'356'401 identifies a wristwatch in stainless steel bearing the reference 4748 and the order number 22146. It is fitted with a Longines manually wound mechanical movement, caliber 12.68Z and was invoiced on 21 November 1942 to the company Terrasse, which was at that time our agent for Sweden.

Carl  Palmegren
Carl Palmegren
Ansvarig specialist klockor
+46 (0)739 40 08 23

Utropspris
2 500 SEK