Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Topi Ruotsalainen

(Finland, Född 1979)
Topi Ruotsalainen
(Finland, Född 1979)

Topi Ruotsalainen, "Silent night".

A tergo sign. 2011. Olja på duk 38 x 41 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
970
10 010
1 110
Utropspris
1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
3 okt 2021 19:13
970 EUR
3 okt 2021 19:13
950 EUR
3 okt 2021 16:05
800 EUR
2 okt 2021 9:57
500 EUR
1 okt 2021 18:07
350 EUR
1 okt 2021 8:32
322 EUR
29 sep 2021 20:38
300 EUR
28 sep 2021 17:17
250 EUR