Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Nanna Susi

(Finland, Född 1967)
Nanna Susi
(Finland, Född 1967)

Nanna Susi, "Målning för färgtuben".

A tergo sign. 2017. Olja på metall 11 x 14 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
740
7 637
847
Utropspris
800 EUR
Budhistorik (9 bud)
3 okt 2021 19:29
740 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:45
720 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:45
700 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:45
680 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:44
660 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:44
640 EUR
3 okt 2021 13:00
620 EUR
2 okt 2021 9:13
600 EUR
25 sep 2021 10:22
250 EUR