Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Heli Huotala

(Finland, Född 1968)
Heli Huotala
(Finland, Född 1968)

Heli Huotala, "Sugar rain".

A tergo sign. 2016. Olja på duk 50 x 40 cm.

Helhetsintrycket är gott.

Klubbat pris
685
7 069
784
Utropspris
800 EUR
Budhistorik (10 bud)
3 okt 2021 18:40
685 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:39
665 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:39
650 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:39
640 EUR
3 okt 2021 18:39
620 EUR
3 okt 2021 17:55
600 EUR
30 sep 2021 12:06
580 EUR
25 sep 2021 15:31
550 EUR
25 sep 2021 9:20
250 EUR
24 sep 2021 15:12
200 EUR