Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Vas/bordslampa, keramik. Persisk, 1800-tal.

Balusterform med dekor i relief. Höjd med montering 44 cm.

Avkortad, sprickor, krackelyr. Elfunktion ej garanterad.

Utropspris
3 000 SEK