Böcker, 12 stycken, Kinesisk porslin och konsthantverk.

Chinese Celadon Wares, G. St. G.M Gompertz.
One Thousand Years of Art in Japan, Colnaghi Oriental 1981.
Chinese Jade Throughout The Ages, Charles E. Tuttle Company.
Chinese Ceramics from Japanese Collections, Asia House Gallery.
Chinese Blue & White Porcelain, Duncan Macintosh.
Chinese Ceramics From Chicago Collections. Mary and Leigh Block Gallery.
Jingdezhen Wares, The Yean Evolution, The Oriental Ceramic Society of Hong Kong.
Chinese Pottery and Porcelain, From Prehistory to The Present, S. J Vainker.
Soame Jenyns Later Chinese Porcelain.
Chinese Export Porcelain, From the Museum of Anastácio Gonçalves, Lisbon, Maria Antónia Pinto de Matos.
Margaret Medley, The Chinese Potter.
Japanese Art from the Gerry Collection in The Metropolitan Museum of Art. Harry N. Abrams, Inc, New York.

Ej fullt genomgångna. Slitage. Smärre skador.

Utropspris
1 500 SEK
Alexander Robertson
Alexander Robertson
+46 (0)709 17 99 95