Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe

(Sverige, 1927-2004)
Vivianna Torun Bülow-Hübe
(Sverige, 1927-2004)

Vivianna Torun Bülow Hübe, en dubbelring, Jakarta, Indonesien, silver och obsidian.

Oval obsidian, stämplad TORUN 925. Båda ringstrl ca 16,5/52.

Framstår vara i gott skick.

Proveniens

Toruns dotter, Marcia Coleman Bülow Hübe.

Formgivare

Utropspris
2 500 SEK