Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Gustav Klimt

(Österrike, 1862-1918)
Gustav Klimt
(Österrike, 1862-1918)

Gustav Klimt, efter, mapp Zeichnungen / Twenty-Five Drawings selected and interpreted by Alice Strobl 1964.

"Twenty-Five Drawings selected and interpreted by Alice Strobl" Albertina Publications Edited by Walter Koschatzky, Akademische Druck- und Verlagsanstalt Graz-Wien 1964. Bestående av 25 stycken faksimiltryck. Mappens mått 62 x 44

Fodral med slitage och smärre skador. Passepartouter med slitage, veck och fläckar.

Utropspris
10 000 SEK
Simon Lundberg
Simon Lundberg
+46 (0) 739 16 36 13

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 9–12

Telefontid: måndag – fredag 10–13