Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
506
205939

Thorsten Waenerberg

(Finland, 1846-1917)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
10 300 - 12 400 SEK
1 140 - 1 370 USD
Klubbat pris
Thorsten Waenerberg
(Finland, 1846-1917)

FARTYG VID KUSTEN.

Sign. 9/11 1889. Olja på skiva, 15,5x33 cm.

Formgivare