Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
508
182773

Hjalmar Munsterhjelm

(Finland, 1840-1905)
Utropspris
12 000 - 15 000 EUR
123 000 - 154 000 SEK
13 900 - 17 400 USD
Klubbat pris
Hjalmar Munsterhjelm
(Finland, 1840-1905)

ALPLANDSKAP.

Sign. Cheimsee -70. Olja på duk, 38x52 cm.

Formgivare