Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
76
203015

PÄRM MED 71 LITOGRAFIER.

Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 EUR
82 100 - 103 000 SEK
9 300 - 11 600 USD
Klubbat pris
17 000 EUR
PÄRM MED 71 LITOGRAFIER.

Samling av ryska Kejserliga arméns uniformer. 1829. Kolorerade litografier av Belousov Lev Aleksandrovich (1806-1864). 44x35 cm.

Skador.

76.
ПАПКА С 71 ЛИТОГРАФИЕЙ.

Собрание мундиров Российской Императорской Армии. 1829. Раскрашенные литографии Льва Александровича Белоусова (1806-1864). 44х35
Повреждения.