Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
115
229955

Cris af Enehielm

(Finland, Född 1954)
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
8 260 - 10 300 SEK
915 - 1 140 USD
Klubbat pris

Anna Rosenius
Anna Rosenius
Ansvarig specialist design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
Cris af Enehielm
(Finland, Född 1954)

CRIS AF ENEHIELM, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 2002.

"Urban Garden I" 24x33.

Smärre fläckar.