Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
118
228528

Nikolai Lehto

(Finland, 1905-1994)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
10 300 - 15 500 SEK
1 140 - 1 720 USD
Klubbat pris

Nikolai Lehto
(Finland, 1905-1994)

NIKOLAI LEHTO, olja på duk, sign. och dat. -54.

Seglare, 82,5 x 62.

Utsmuts.