Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
158
209626

Antonio Saura

(Spanien, 1930-1998)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 200 EUR
10 300 - 12 400 SEK
1 140 - 1 370 USD
Klubbat pris

Antonio Saura
(Spanien, 1930-1998)

"FIESTA".

Sign. Litografi, P.A. 70/99, 59,5x89 cm.