Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
175
230184

Friedrich Schröder-Sonnenstern

(Österrike, 1892-1982)
Utropspris
800 - 1 200 EUR
8 260 - 12 400 SEK
915 - 1 370 USD
Klubbat pris
800 EUR

(Österrike, 1892-1982)

LITOGRAFIER, 5 ST.

"Der blinde betende Löwe", "Die mondmoralische Brautwerbung", "Schwanenpuppentanz", Der Mondkritiker", "Die Göttin der Eile". Sign. HC. XXIX/XXXV, á c 48x70 cm.