Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
460
228670

Saara Hopea

(Finland, 1925-1984)
Utropspris
900 - 1 000 EUR
9 290 - 10 300 SEK
1 030 - 1 140 USD
Klubbat pris

Saara Hopea
(Finland, 1925-1984)

FAT

Signerad Saara. Emaljerad koppar. Flerfärgat geometriskt mönster. Diameter ca 25 cm.

Små skador i emaljen.

Formgivare