Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
492
204806

Göran Hongell

(Finland, 1902-1973)
Utropspris
200 - 300 EUR
2 060 - 3 100 SEK
229 - 343 USD
Klubbat pris
330 EUR

Göran Hongell
(Finland, 1902-1973)

SKÅL

"Hongells hatt". Signerad G. Hongell Karhula. Slipad kristall. Tidigt 1940-tal. Bredd 29,3 cm.